Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863700
Communications services
(l3e)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 | ||
| 97000 | 1 | ||
| 100000 | 2 | ||
| 120000 | 3 | ||
| 150000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 2 | ||
| 200000 | 1 | ||
| 240000 | 4 | ||
| 250000 | 1 | ||
| 262421 | 1 | ||
| 265000 | 1 | ||
| 273000 | 1 | ||
| 280000 | 2 | ||
| 300000 | 3 | ||
| 320000 | 3 | ||
| 324000 | 1 | ||
| 336000 | 1 | ||
| 350000 | 2 | ||
| 360000 | 3 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 420000 | 1 | ||
| 440000 | 1 | ||
| 468000 | 1 | ||
| 475800 | 1 | ||
| 500000 | 2 | ||
| 504000 | 1 | ||
| 540000 | 3 | ||
| 544000 | 1 | ||
| 560000 | 1 | ||
| 564000 | 2 | ||
| 600000 | 3 | ||
| 660000 | 1 | ||
| 672000 | 1 | ||
| 720000 | 2 | ||
| 780000 | 1 | ||
| 800000 | 2 | ||
| 816000 | 1 | ||
| 850000 | 1 | ||
| 895000 | 1 | ||
| 900000 | 1 | ||
| 936000 | 1 | ||
| 952000 | 1 | ||
| 960000 | 1 | ||
| 975000 | 1 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 1068000 | 1 | ||
| 1080000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 2 | ||
| 1500000 | 1 | ||
| 1750000 | 1 | ||
| 1800000 | 3 | ||
| 2000000 | 1 | ||
| 2400000 | 1 | ||
| 2498860 | 1 | ||
| 2600412 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 4898770 | 1 | ||
| 7200000 | 1 | ||
| 7607832 | 1 | ||
| 9000000 | 1 | ||
| 10900000 | 1 | ||
| 32120896 | 1 | ||
| 84000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF