Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863707
Machinery, vehicles and equipment (new and or used)
(l4a)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 28 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 45000 | 1 | ||
| 50000 | 1 | ||
| 80000 | 1 | ||
| 150000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 1 | ||
| 200000 | 2 | ||
| 220000 | 1 | ||
| 300000 | 5 | ||
| 345000 | 1 | ||
| 350000 | 2 | ||
| 360000 | 2 | ||
| 367430 | 1 | ||
| 382000 | 1 | ||
| 391000 | 1 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 475000 | 1 | ||
| 475300 | 1 | ||
| 500000 | 1 | ||
| 565000 | 1 | ||
| 575000 | 1 | ||
| 650000 | 1 | ||
| 700000 | 1 | ||
| 800000 | 3 | ||
| 855000 | 1 | ||
| 870000 | 1 | ||
| 875200 | 1 | ||
| 887000 | 1 | ||
| 895000 | 1 | ||
| 897400 | 1 | ||
| 900000 | 2 | ||
| 910000 | 1 | ||
| 975000 | 1 | ||
| 980000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 1 | ||
| 1216000 | 1 | ||
| 1234000 | 1 | ||
| 1245000 | 1 | ||
| 1275000 | 1 | ||
| 1287000 | 1 | ||
| 1300000 | 2 | ||
| 1800000 | 2 | ||
| 2000000 | 2 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 3500000 | 2 | ||
| 5000000 | 2 | ||
| 7000000 | 1 | ||
| 8000000 | 1 | ||
| 10000000 | 1 | ||
| 17000000 | 1 | ||
| 30000000 | 1 | ||
| 40000000 | 1 | ||
| 46000000 | 1 | ||
| 75000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF