Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863366
In what year did this establishment begin operations in this
(b4c)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1963 | 1 | ||
| 1969 | 1 | ||
| 1970 | 2 | ||
| 1978 | 1 | ||
| 1980 | 1 | ||
| 1981 | 1 | ||
| 1983 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | 2 | ||
| 1987 | 1 | ||
| 1992 | 1 | ||
| 1993 | 1 | ||
| 1994 | 1 | ||
| 1995 | 6 | ||
| 1996 | 9 | ||
| 1997 | 4 | ||
| 1998 | 3 | ||
| 1999 | 4 | ||
| 2000 | 13 | ||
| 2001 | 9 | ||
| 2002 | 7 | ||
| 2003 | 16 | ||
| 2004 | 5 | ||
| 2005 | 6 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF