Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863344
- Paid for after delivery?
(c2a3)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 | ||
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 4 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 3 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 50 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 60 | 3 | ||
| 65 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 2 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 6 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF