Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863316
- Paid for after delivery?
(d3c)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 68 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 4 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 4 | ||
| 40 | 4 | ||
| 50 | 4 | ||
| 60 | 1 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF