Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863368
The most serious obstacle
(f1b1)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | ||
| 2 | 28 | ||
| 3 | 6 | ||
| 4 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 28 | ||
| 6 | 4 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 15 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 3 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF