Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863377
How long - power outages?
(g1a3)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 42 | ||
| 1 | 3 | ||
| 1.5 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 19 | ||
| 2.40000009536743 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 9 | ||
| 3.59999990463257 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 5 | ||
| 6 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 1 | ||
| 7.19999980926514 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 3 | ||
| 16 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF