Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863309
If yes, how much was spent as total annual cost?
(g8b1)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 7 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 41 | ||
| 10000 | 3 | ||
| 12500 | 1 | ||
| 13500 | 1 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 15700 | 1 | ||
| 17000 | 1 | ||
| 18000 | 3 | ||
| 20000 | 2 | ||
| 27000 | 1 | ||
| 42000 | 1 | ||
| 50000 | 1 | ||
| 75000 | 1 | ||
| 95000 | 1 | ||
| 100000 | 1 | ||
| 108000 | 1 | ||
| 110000 | 1 | ||
| 112000 | 1 | ||
| 114000 | 2 | ||
| 120000 | 7 | ||
| 130000 | 1 | ||
| 144000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 3 | ||
| 240000 | 2 | ||
| 300000 | 2 | ||
| 360000 | 2 | ||
| 440000 | 1 | ||
| 480000 | 2 | ||
| 600000 | 1 | ||
| 700000 | 1 | ||
| 840000 | 1 | ||
| 960000 | 2 | ||
| 966500 | 1 | ||
| 981000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 1 | ||
| 1440000 | 1 | ||
| 2000000 | 1 | ||
| 3252000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF