Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475891
Zone Number
(zn)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-15 | Valid cases: 505 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 15 Mean: 7.9 Standard deviation: 4.4 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3 | ||
| 1 | 34 | ||
| 2 | 35 | ||
| 3 | 31 | ||
| 4 | 33 | ||
| 5 | 35 | ||
| 6 | 30 | ||
| 7 | 41 | ||
| 8 | 31 | ||
| 9 | 35 | ||
| 10 | 45 | ||
| 11 | 26 | ||
| 12 | 17 | ||
| 13 | 33 | ||
| 14 | 42 | ||
| 15 | 34 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF