Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475912
5.3_SECTOR
(id3)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-20 | Valid cases: 505 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 20 Mean: 7.2 Standard deviation: 4.2 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42 | ||
| 2 | 39 | ||
| 3 | 34 | ||
| 4 | 42 | ||
| 5 | 46 | ||
| 6 | 42 | ||
| 7 | 25 | ||
| 8 | 31 | ||
| 9 | 55 | ||
| 10 | 43 | ||
| 11 | 22 | ||
| 12 | 23 | ||
| 13 | 28 | ||
| 14 | 10 | ||
| 15 | 5 | ||
| 16 | 7 | ||
| 17 | 6 | ||
| 18 | 2 | ||
| 19 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF