Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476015
5.4_CELL
(id4)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-13 | Valid cases: 505 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 13 Mean: 3.2 Standard deviation: 2 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 | ||
| 1 | 102 | ||
| 2 | 107 | ||
| 3 | 95 | ||
| 4 | 78 | ||
| 5 | 62 | ||
| 6 | 28 | ||
| 7 | 13 | ||
| 8 | 7 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF