Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475954
Province Name
(p1)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 505 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| MVK | 53 | ||
| PROV.EST | 98 | ||
| PROV.ESTD | 2 | ||
| PROV.NORD | 82 | ||
| PROV.OUEST | 130 | ||
| PROV.SUD | 139 | ||
| pROV.EST | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF