Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475997
M3:A010 When was the institution established?
(m3a010)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 Range: 1913-9999 | Valid cases: 505 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1913 | 1 | ||
| 1919 | 1 | ||
| 1920 | 3 | ||
| 1924 | 1 | ||
| 1925 | 3 | ||
| 1928 | 1 | ||
| 1930 | 3 | ||
| 1931 | 3 | ||
| 1932 | 1 | ||
| 1933 | 2 | ||
| 1935 | 1 | ||
| 1936 | 11 | ||
| 1937 | 3 | ||
| 1938 | 2 | ||
| 1939 | 3 | ||
| 1940 | 3 | ||
| 1941 | 3 | ||
| 1942 | 6 | ||
| 1945 | 5 | ||
| 1946 | 4 | ||
| 1947 | 2 | ||
| 1948 | 8 | ||
| 1949 | 4 | ||
| 1950 | 5 | ||
| 1951 | 3 | ||
| 1952 | 10 | ||
| 1953 | 5 | ||
| 1954 | 6 | ||
| 1955 | 2 | ||
| 1956 | 4 | ||
| 1957 | 3 | ||
| 1958 | 8 | ||
| 1959 | 6 | ||
| 1960 | 3 | ||
| 1961 | 1 | ||
| 1962 | 12 | ||
| 1963 | 5 | ||
| 1964 | 7 | ||
| 1965 | 6 | ||
| 1967 | 2 | ||
| 1968 | 3 | ||
| 1969 | 5 | ||
| 1970 | 6 | ||
| 1971 | 3 | ||
| 1972 | 5 | ||
| 1973 | 5 | ||
| 1974 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | 2 | ||
| 1976 | 6 | ||
| 1977 | 3 | ||
| 1978 | 4 | ||
| 1979 | 4 | ||
| 1980 | 2 | ||
| 1981 | 3 | ||
| 1982 | 4 | ||
| 1983 | 7 | ||
| 1984 | 9 | ||
| 1985 | 3 | ||
| 1986 | 6 | ||
| 1987 | 8 | ||
| 1988 | 7 | ||
| 1989 | 8 | ||
| 1990 | 5 | ||
| 1991 | 4 | ||
| 1992 | 8 | ||
| 1993 | 7 | ||
| 1994 | 2 | ||
| 1995 | 8 | ||
| 1996 | 12 | ||
| 1997 | 24 | ||
| 1998 | 12 | ||
| 1999 | 14 | ||
| 2000 | 8 | ||
| 2001 | 4 | ||
| 2002 | 11 | ||
| 2003 | 15 | ||
| 2004 | 2 | ||
| 2005 | 12 | ||
| 2006 | 11 | ||
| 2007 | 15 | ||
| 2008 | 9 | ||
| 2009 | 40 | ||
| 2010 | 7 | ||
| 2011 | 8 | ||
| 9999 | Not stated | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF