Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475893
M3:A103 Other Specify
(m3a103a)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 36 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABENEBIKIRA | 1 | ||
| APROSCUL ASBL | 1 | ||
| CATHOLIC CHURCH | 1 | ||
| EAR DIOCESE KIGEME | 1 | ||
| EGLISE | 1 | ||
| EGLISE CATHOLIQUE | 2 | ||
| HAMWE NAHIKIGO | 1 | ||
| IDINI | 1 | ||
| IDINI ADEPER | 1 | ||
| IDINI(EAR) | 1 | ||
| ITORERO | 1 | ||
| ITORERO METHODISTE | 1 | ||
| KILIZIYA GATOLIKA | 1 | ||
| KIRIZIYA CATHOLIQUE | 1 | ||
| KIRIZIYA GATOLIKA | 1 | ||
| N'AH'IDINI | 1 | ||
| N'AHA CATHOLIQUE | 1 | ||
| N'AHA EAR | 1 | ||
| N'AHA KIRIZIYA | 1 | ||
| NAH'IDINI | 2 | ||
| NAH'UMUSIGITI | 1 | ||
| NAHA EGLISE | 1 | ||
| NAHA EGLISE CATHOLIQUE | 1 | ||
| NAHIDINI | 1 | ||
| NI AHA DIOCESE NYUNDO | 1 | ||
| NI AHA KILIZIYA | 1 | ||
| NI AHA KIRIZIYA | 1 | ||
| NI AHAKIRIZIYA | 1 | ||
| NICYA AEER | 1 | ||
| eglise catholique | 1 | ||
| idini na leta | 1 | ||
| naha eglise | 1 | ||
| naha kiriziya gatorika | 1 | ||
| ni ah'idini | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF