Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475920
M3:B020 6. total number of employees turnover for Support st2008
(m3b020j)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 15 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-10 Invalid: 999 | Valid cases: 473 Invalid: 32 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 10 Mean: 0.2 Standard deviation: 0.7 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 428 | ||
| 1 | 29 | ||
| 2 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 999 | 32 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF