Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476082
M3F004 h Other Specify
(f004h)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 10 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUGDET IRAHAGIJE | 1 | ||
| IBIKORWA BYACU NTA NYUNGU BITA | 1 | ||
| IDINI LETA | 1 | ||
| NTA MISHINGA YIHUTIRWA | 1 | ||
| NTABUBASHA ABIFITIYE | 1 | ||
| NTABURENGANZIRA | 1 | ||
| NTABWO ITEGEKO RIBYEMERA | 1 | ||
| NTIBABYEMEREWE | 2 | ||
| NTIYABYEMERERWA | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF