Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476126
M3G052 2nd countries / regions
(g052b)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-9 | Valid cases: 126 Invalid: 379 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAC | 10 | |
| 2 | Other African | 69 | |
| 3 | Europe | 24 | |
| 4 | Americas | 17 | |
| 5 | Asia | 4 | |
| 6 | Oceania | 2 | |
| 9 | Not stated | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 379 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF