Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476034
M3H040 Other Specify
(h040)
File: Education_employer
File: Education_employer
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 18 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABARIMU BAKE | 1 | ||
| AMAZI | 1 | ||
| DUKORESHA ABANYAMAHANGA KNDI B | 1 | ||
| GUTINDA KW'AMAFRANGA | 1 | ||
| IBIKORWA REMEZO UMUHANDA | 1 | ||
| IMITURIRE ITARI MYIZA | 1 | ||
| INTEGANYA NYIGISHO | 1 | ||
| KUBA NTA TRONC-C. HARI IMBOGAM | 1 | ||
| KUBURA ABATERANKUNGA | 1 | ||
| KUGENDA KWABARIMU KUBERA UMUSH | 1 | ||
| KUTIHITIRAMO ICYO KWIGISHA | 1 | ||
| KUTISHYURIRWA IGHIHE | 1 | ||
| LETA ITITA KUBAKOZI(ABARIMU) | 1 | ||
| MINERVAL ITABONEKERA IGIHE | 1 | ||
| NIVEAU Y'ABANA IRI HASI | 1 | ||
| NTABYO BATEGANYA | 1 | ||
| REGLEMENTATION OF MINEDUC | 1 | ||
| abanyarwanda barashoboye | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF