RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013147
Umurenge
(ID4)
File: S10B
File: S10B
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-21 | Valid cases: 5948 Invalid: 0 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 21 Mean: 7.7 Standard deviation: 4.4 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 373 | ||
| 2 | 398 | ||
| 3 | 476 | ||
| 4 | 437 | ||
| 5 | 414 | ||
| 6 | 459 | ||
| 7 | 469 | ||
| 8 | 413 | ||
| 9 | 424 | ||
| 10 | 394 | ||
| 11 | 421 | ||
| 12 | 338 | ||
| 13 | 280 | ||
| 14 | 257 | ||
| 15 | 84 | ||
| 16 | 109 | ||
| 17 | 104 | ||
| 18 | 72 | ||
| 19 | 14 | ||
| 21 | 12 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF