RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis and Nutrition Survey 2009
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA&NS-2009-v01 |
| Year | 2009 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Economics Planification and Finance |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support United Nations’ Children Fund-Rwanda - UNICEF Rwanda - Financial support World Vision Rwanda - - Financial support ONE UN Fund - - Financial support The Bill and Melinda Gates Foundatio |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 01, 2012
Last modified
Aug 01, 2012
Page views
1013162
URWEGO N'IMPAMVU
(S10Q2A)
File: S10B
File: S10B
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-18 | Valid cases: 2747 Invalid: 3201 Minimum: 1 Maximum: 18 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
Problem (ranked as above)
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | ||
| 1 | A.Ampapfa/Umvura itagwira igihe | 1003 | |
| 2 | B.Imyuzure | 124 | |
| 3 | C.Gutenguka, Isuri | 123 | |
| 4 | D.Indwara z'ibihingwa zidasanzwe | 122 | |
| 5 | E.Indwara z'amatungo zidasanzwe | 29 | |
| 6 | F.Indwara z'ibyorezo zifata abantu | 170 | |
| 7 | G.Izamuka ry'ibiciro ridasanzwe | 118 | |
| 8 | H.Izamuka ry'ibiciro by'inyongeramusaruro n'imbuto | 31 | |
| 9 | I.Gutakaza n'igabanuka ry'akazi | 40 | |
| 10 | J.Igabanuka ry'umutungo w'umwe mu bagize urugo | 55 | |
| 11 | K.Indwara ikomeye/Impanuka by'umwe mu bagize urugo | 392 | |
| 12 | L.Urupfu rw'umutware w'urugo | 14 | |
| 13 | M.Urupfu rw'umwe mu bagize urugo wakoraga | 27 | |
| 14 | N.Urupfu rw'umwe mu bagize urugo | 45 | |
| 15 | O.Kwibwa ibyazaniraga urugo amafaranga | 52 | |
| 16 | P.Umutekano mucye/Urugomo | 18 | |
| 17 | Q.Urubura | 154 | |
| 18 | R.Ibindi | 230 | |
| Sysmiss | 3201 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF