Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2019
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2019-v0.1 |
| Year | 2018 - 2019 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jan 11, 2021
Last modified
Jan 11, 2021
Page views
304980
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
V_Land Tenure - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
V_Land Tenure - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
V_Land Tenure - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening
1.5 Date of visting the segment/LSF(DD/MM/YYY)
(s1q5)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 11 | Valid cases: 45235 Minimum: NaN Maximum: NaN |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-02 | 32 | ||
| 2018-12-03 | 4131 | ||
| 2018-12-04 | 1217 | ||
| 2018-12-05 | 2638 | ||
| 2018-12-06 | 2597 | ||
| 2018-12-07 | 2533 | ||
| 2018-12-08 | 1692 | ||
| 2018-12-09 | 43 | ||
| 2018-12-10 | 2826 | ||
| 2018-12-11 | 1827 | ||
| 2018-12-12 | 2282 | ||
| 2018-12-13 | 1859 | ||
| 2018-12-14 | 2068 | ||
| 2018-12-15 | 1386 | ||
| 2018-12-16 | 94 | ||
| 2018-12-17 | 2475 | ||
| 2018-12-18 | 2075 | ||
| 2018-12-19 | 1864 | ||
| 2018-12-20 | 1865 | ||
| 2018-12-21 | 2031 | ||
| 2018-12-22 | 1315 | ||
| 2018-12-23 | 1270 | ||
| 2018-12-24 | 1286 | ||
| 2018-12-27 | 1296 | ||
| 2018-12-28 | 974 | ||
| 2018-12-29 | 826 | ||
| 2018-12-30 | 183 | ||
| 2018-12-31 | 326 | ||
| 2019-01-03 | 46 | ||
| 2019-01-05 | 169 | ||
| 2019-01-07 | 7 | ||
| 2019-01-08 | 2 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF